Bucklige Welt Rallye
 
 
separator
Nennliste / Entry List:
Foto: Hyundai Motorsport
 
 

Nennliste / Entry List - OBM Bucklige Welt Rallye 2023 (.pdf)

separator
Nr.
No.
Bewerber
Entrant
1.Fahrer / 2.Fahrer
Driver / Co-driver
Nat.
Nat.
Fahrzeug
Vehicle
Klasse Class
Priorität
Priority
Bewerb
Comp.
1
HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WRT Teemu Suninen
FIN
Hyundai i20N Rally1 Hybrid
RC1
FIA

Mikko Markkula
FIN
2
SIMON WAGNER Simon Wagner
AUT
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2
RC2
ASN
ORM
Gerald Winter
AUT
3
LAST EXIT MOTORSPORT Hermann Neubauer
AUT
Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
RC2
ASN
ORM
Ursula Mayrhofer
AUT
4
GÜNTHER KNOBLOCH Günther Knobloch
AUT
Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
RC2
ASN
ORM
Jürgen Rausch
AUT
5
BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE UND RACING Raimund Baumschlager
AUT
Skoda Fabia RS Rally2
RC2

ORM
Pirmin Winklhofer
DEU
6
WALDHERR MOTORSPORT TEAM Luca Waldherr
AUT
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2

ORM
Claudia Maier
AUT
7
TEAM STENGG MOTORSPORT Julian Wagner
AUT
Peugeot 208 Rally4
RC4

ORM, 2WD
Hanna Ostlender
DEU
8
WALDHERR MOTORSPORT TEAM Fabian Zeiringer
AUT
Opel Corsa Rally4
RC4

ORM, 2WD
Angelika Letz
DEU
9
RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM Bernhard Stitz
AUT
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2

ORM
Harald Bachmayer
AUT
10
ENRICO WINDISCH Enrico Windisch
AUT
Audi A1 Rally2 KIT
RC2

ORM
Anna-Maria Seidl
DEU
11
RALLYE ABST Martin Kalteis
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
7.1

ORM, ORC
Markus Zemanek
AUT
12
ZM RACING TEAM Christoph Zellhofer
AUT
Suzuki Swift ZMX
8

ORM, ORC
Andre Kachel
AUT
14
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Markus Stockinger
AUT
Mazda 2 Proto
8

ORM, ORC
Johann Rainer Moser
AUT
15
GERALD BACHLER Gerald Bachler
AUT
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
7.1

ARC-C1
Harald Zehetbauer
AUT
16
PETER HOPF Peter Hopf
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
8

ARC-P
Stefan Heiland
AUT
17
RENE KIEHTREIBER Rene Kiehtreiber
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7.1

ARC-C1
Christian Eisenmagen
AUT
18
KOLE MEDIA CENTER KFT. Csaba Juhász
HUN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
8

ARC-P
tba
-
19
DANIEL FISCHER Daniel Fischer
HUN
Subaru Impreza 555
7.1

ARC-C1
Zoltán Buna
HUN
20
THOMAS REGNER Thomas Regner
AUT
Renault Clio R3
RC4

ARC-C3
Gottfried Witzmann
AUT
21
RAYBAT RACING TEAM Luca Pröglhöf
AUT
Ford Fiesta ST
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORMJUN, ORC, ORC2000, ARC-C4, ARC-J1
Christina Ettel
AUT
22
LUKAS DIRNBERGER Lukas Dirnberger
AUT
Ford Fiesta ST
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORMJUN, ORC, ORC2000, ARC-C4, ARC-J1, ARC-J2
Lukas Martinelli
AUT
23
RAPHAEL DIRNBERGER Raphael Dirnberger
AUT
Ford Fiesta ST
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORMJUN, ORC, ORC2000, ARC-C4, ARC-J1, ARC-J2
Christian Gimpl
AUT
24
PETER ÖLSINGER Peter Ölsinger
AUT
Mitsubishi Space Star
8

ORM, ORC, ORMT
Petra Seher
AUT
25
MAGNUS RACING TEAM Robert Zitta
AUT
Subaru WRX STI R4
7.1

ORM, ORC
Nadine Dolzer
AUT
26
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Stefan Müller
AUT
Ford Fiesta Proto
8

ORM, ORC
Alexander Turecek
AUT
27
MSRR NEULENGBACH Martin Kronabeter
AUT
Renault Clio 16S
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Nadine Kellner
DEU
28
PETER KLAMMINGER Peter Klamminger
AUT
Volkswagen Golf 4 Kitcar
7.2

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000, ORMT
Tobias Klamminger
AUT
29
JÜRGEN BLEI Jürgen Blei
AUT
Opel Astra Gsi 16v
7.2

ARC-C2
Harald Blei
AUT
30
RACE RENT AUSTRIA TEAM Michael Kogler
AUT
VW Scirocco Alternativ
9

ARC-C3, ARC-A
Gabriele Ölsinger
AUT
31
FILIP SIMIK Filip Simik
CZE
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4

ORM, 2WD
Marek Simik
CZE
32
LUKAS SCHINDELEGGER Lukas Schindelegger
AUT
Ford Escort RS2000 MK2
6.2

ORM, HRM
Helmut Schindelegger
AUT
33
PATRIK GAUBINGER Patrik Gaubinger
AUT
Audi quattro gr4
6.3

ORM, HRM, ARC-H2
Verena Gaubinger
AUT
34
BERNHARD HENGL Bernhard Hengl
AUT
Ford Escort MK1 RS2000
6.2

ARC-H3, ARC-J1, ARC-J2
Mika Wendl
AUT
35
TEAM FS MOTORSPORT Patrick Wappl
AUT
Mitsubishi Evo V
7.1

ARC-C1
Philipp Wappel
AUT
36
RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM Pia Steffe
AUT
Mitsubishi Carisma Evo V
7.1

ARC-C1
Nina Spitaler
AUT
37
DANIEL FRÜHWIRT Daniel Frühwirth
AUT
Mitsubishi Colt Turbo Ralliart
7.3

ARC-C3, ARC-J1
Gerald Oberreiter
AUT
38
CHRISTOPH WEBER Christoph Weber
AUT
Volkswagen Golf III KitCar
7.2

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Stefan Langthaler
AUT
39
JOSEF LAMMER Josef Lammer
AUT
Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Thomas Kober
AUT
40
THOMAS JUNG Thomas Jung
AUT
Honda Civic Type R
7.3

ARC-C3
Rene Spielbichler
AUT
41
MSRR NEULENGBACH Zlatko Ljubisavljevic
AUT
Opel Astra KitCar
7.2

ORM, ORM2WD, ORC, ORC2000, ARC-C2
Werner Hutterer
AUT
42
CHRISTIAN MAIER Christian Maier
AUT
VW Golf II GTI 16V
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Erna Pichler
AUT
43
TEAM FS MOTORSPORT Stefan Kaar
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7.1

ARC-C1
Kathrin Redlingshofer-Milev
AUT
44
REINHARD NARNHOFER Reinhard Narnhofer
AUT
Honda Civic
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Kathrin Raith
AUT
45
SEBASTIAN FRAISSL Sebastian Fraissl
AUT
BMW e36 325i
7.2

ORM, 2WD, ORC
tba
-
46
MCL68 Andreas Hubmer
AUT
Seat Ibiza
7.3

ORM, 2WD, ORC, ORC2000
Jennifer Hofstädter
AUT
47
ANDREAS FRAISSL Andreas Fraissl
AUT
Fiat Stilo
9

ARC-C3, ARC-A
Silvia Fraissl
AUT
48
MCL 68 Markus Jaitz
AUT
Fiat Stilo JTD
7.3

ARC-C3
tba
-
49
TEAM STENGG MOTORSPORT Dominic Rieger
AUT
Opel Corsa D OPC
RC4

ORM, 2WD, ORMJUN
Manuel Otter
AUT
50
MICHAEL KRONEDER Michael Kroneder
AUT
Suzuki Swift Sport
7.3

ARC-C3, ARC-J1, ARC-J2
Lukas Hoffmann
AUT
51
WALDHERR MOTORSPORT TEAM Martin Haberl
AUT
Opel Corsa D OPC
RC4

ORM, 2WD
Stefan Fuchs
AUT
52
RM-RACING AUSTRIA TEAM Benjamin Manz
AUT
Volvo 244 Turbo
6.6

ARC-H2
Natascha Vrga
AUT
53
RALLYE ABST Franz Zack
AUT
VW Käfer 1303S
6.1

ARC-H4
Wilhelm Schierleitner
AUT
54
KARL FAIST Karl Faist
AUT
Toyota Celica Gti M1
7.3

ARC-C4
Christian Schwarz
AUT
55
GORAN DOKIC Goran Dokic
AUT
Ford Escort MK1 RS 2000
6.2

ARC-H3
Nenad Stevanovic
AUT


   







110
Team Stengg Motorsport Anton Pickem
AUT
Lancia Delta HF Integrale


Legends
Claudia Czvitkovich
AUT

separator

separator